Check out the activities

Enrol your children here Enrolments

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 4pm to 4.45pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 4pm to 4.45pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 6pm to 6.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Judo

Monday: 4pm to 4.45pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday: 4pm to 4.50pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 5.30pm to 6.20pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 4pm to 5pm

Robotics (space maker)

Tuesday: 6pm to 7pm

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 5pm to 5.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 6pm to 6.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 8pm to 9pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday: 4pm to 4.50pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 5.30pm to 6.20pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 9.20am to 10.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 4pm to 5pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Capoeira

Tuesday: 6pm to 6.50pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Robotics (space maker)

uesday, Wednesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Tuesday and Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Robotics (space maker)

Thursday: 8am to 9am

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 5pm to 5.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 6pm to 6.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 8pm to 9pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 8am to 9.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 9.20am to 10.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Capoeira

Tuesday: 6pm to 6.50pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Robotics (space maker)

Tuesday, Wednesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 5pm to 5.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 6pm to 6.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 8pm to 9pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 8am to 9.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Guitar

Thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Guitar

Thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 9.20am to 10.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 7pm to 8pm

Capoeira

Tuesday: 6pm to 6.50pm

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday, wednesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robotics (space maker)

Tuesday, Wednesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Thursday: 8am to 9am

Ballet

Tuesdays and Thursdays: 6pm to 6.50pm

More information: Secretary (47) 3032-8840 or 3032-8841

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 8pm to 9pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 8am to 9.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

Guitar

Thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Guitar

Thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 9.20am to 10.20am

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm - 6pm (male)

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm (feminine)

Capoeira

Tuesday: 6pm to 6.50pm

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 4pm to 5pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday, wednesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robotics (space maker)

Tuesday, Wednesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Thursday: 8am to 9am

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 8pm to 9pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 8.20am to 9.20am

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Tuesday and Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 4pm to 4.45pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 8am to 9.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Thursday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Theater and Drama

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7.30pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

Guitar

Thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Guitar

Thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 2pm to 3pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm (male)

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm (feminine)

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 4pm to 5pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday : 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 6pm to 7pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Theater and Drama

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7.30pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

Guitar

Thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Guitar

Thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

RPG Club

Tuesday and thursday: 4.30pm to 6pm

RPG Club

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 8.30am to 9.20am

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Monday and wednesday: 5pm - 6pm (male)

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm (feminine)

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm (feminine)

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 4pm to 5pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 5pm to 6pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 6.20pm to 19.20pm (feminine)

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Wednesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Theater and Drama

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7.30pm

Musical Glee Club

Tuesday: 5pm to 6pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

Guitar

Thursday: 5pm - 6pm

Guitar

Thursday: 6pm - 7pm

Keyboard

Monday: 2.20pm to 3.10pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 9am to 10am

Keyboard

Wednesday: 3pm to 4pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Keyboard

Thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Flute

Tuesday: 6pm - 7pm

Dance

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

RPG Club

Tuesday and thursday: 4.30pm to 6pm

RPG Club

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 8.30am to 9.20am

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Friday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 3.30pm to 4.30pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm (feminine)

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 5pm to 6pm

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 5pm to 6pm

Robotics (space maker)

Monday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 6.20pm to 19.20pm (feminine)

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 10am to 11.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Theater and Drama

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7.30pm

Musical Glee Club

Tuesday: 5pm to 6pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

RPG Club

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

RPG Club

Tuesday and thursday: 8.30am to 9.20am

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 4pm to 5pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 5pm to 6pm

Table Tennis

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Friday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 8am to 9am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 9am to 10am

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 5.10pm to 6pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm

Artistic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm (feminine)

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 8pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 6.20pm to 19.20pm (feminine)

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 10am to 11.30am

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 5pm to 6.30pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Tuesday: 6.30pm to 8pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 1.30pm to 3pm

Robomind (Inventors)

Friday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Musical Glee Club

Tuesday: 5pm to 6pm

Drums

Wednesday: 7pm to 8pm

RPG Club

Monday and wednesday: 4.30pm to 6pm

RPG Club

Tuesday and thursday: 8.30am to 9.20am

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 4.30pm to 6pm

Volleyball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Volleyball

Friday: 6pm to 7pm

Rythmic Gymnastics

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 8pm

Handball

Tuesday and thursday: 6pm to 7pm

Basketball

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 7pm (feminine)

Basketball

Tuesday and thursday: 3.30pm to 5pm

Athletics

Monday and wednesday: 10am to 11.30am

Athletics

Monday, wednesday and Friday: 5pm to 6pm

Judo

Monday and wednesday: 6pm to 8pm

Indoor soccer

Monday and wednesday  : 6pm to 7pm

Indoor soccer

Friday: 6.20pm to 19.20pm (feminine)